Plan zajęć
PLAN ZAJĘĆ 2023/ 2024
Zajęcia rozpoczynają się od 20 września.
SP 1 (ZSP 5)
Grupa PLATYPUS
Wt 14.30 -15.15 s. 16
Śr 13.30 -14.15 s. 38
Pt 14.30 – 15.15 s. 16
Grupa OWL
Wt 13.30 -14.30 s. 38
Czw 16.10 – 17.10 s. 38
Grupa DRAGONFLY
Pon 16.15 – 17.15 s.41
Śr 16.20 – 17.20 s. 41
Grupa WALLABY
Wt 14:40 – 15:40 s. 38
Czw 13:50 – 14:50 s. 38
Grupa SEAL
Wt 15:50-16:50 s. 38
Czw 15:00-16:00 s. 38
SP 5 (ZSP 3)
Grupa SPARROW
Pn 12.40 -13.25 s. 206
Śr 13.35 -14.20 s. 206
Pt 12.40 – 13.25 s. 206
Grupa SWIFT
WT 12.40 -13.25 s. 206
Czw 12.40 -13.25 s. 206
Pt 13.35 – 14.20 s. 206
Grupa BUZZARD
Pon 13.35 -14.20 s. 206
Wt 13.35-14.20 s. 206
Czw 13.35 – 14.20 s. 206
Grupa ARMADILLO
Pon 14.30-15.30 s. 206
Śr 14.35-15.35 s. 206
Grupa LARK
Wt 14.45-15.45 (zbiórka przy portierni)
Czw 14.45-15.45 (zbiórka przy portierni)
Grupa ORIOLE
Wt 16.00-17.00, (zbiórka przy portierni)
Czw 16.00-17.00, (zbiórka przy portierni)
SP 9
Grupa HERON
Wt 13.50 – 14.35 s.212
Czw 12.55 – 13.40 s.212
Pt 12.55 – 13.40 s.212
Grupa ROOK
Śr 14.45 – 15.30 s.212
Czw 15.00 – 15.45 s.212
Pt 14.45 – 15.30 s.212
Grupa MEERKAT
Pon 13.50 – 14.35 s.212
Śr 13.50 – 14.35 s.212
Pt 13.50 – 14.35 s.212
Grupa HEDGEHOG
Wt 14.00 – 15.00
Czw 14.00 – 15.00
Grupa STORK
Pon 14.45 – 15.45 s.212
Czw 13.50 – 14.50 s.212
Grupa WOODCHUCK
Wt 15.10 – 16.10
Czw 15.10 -16.10
Grupa ECHIDNA
Wt 16.00 – 17.00
Czw 16.00 – 17.00
Grupa BEAVER
Pon 15.55 – 16.55 s.212
Śr 15.40 – 16.40 s.212
Grupa OTTER
Wt 16.20 – 17.50
Czw 16.20 – 17.50
Grupa WOLVERINE
Wt 17.10 – 18.40 s.213
Czw 17.10 – 18.40 s.213
Grupa FALCON
Wt 17.10 – 18.40
Czw 17.10 – 18.40
Grupa LYNX
Wt 18.00 – 19.30
Czw 18.00 – 19.30
Grupa RAVEN
Wt 18.10 – 19.40 s.202
Czw 18.10 – 19.40 s.202
Grupa BADGER
Wt 16.30 – 18.00 s.202
Czw 16.30 – 18.00 s.202
SP 12 (ZSP 2)
Grupa POSSUM
Pn 13.40 -14.25 s. 7D
Śr 13.40 -14.25 s. 7D
Pt 13.40 – 14.25 s. 7D
Grupa PUFFINS
Śr 14.35-15.35 s. 7D
Pt 14.35-15.35 s. 7D
Grupa MAPLE
Pon 14.35 – 15.35 s.7D
Śr 15:45 – 16:45 s. 7D
Grupa ELM
Pon 15.45-16.45 s. 7D
Śr 16.55 – 17.55 s. 7D
SP 41 (ZSP 15)
Grupa ORCA
Wt 13.15 – 14.00 s.7A
Śr 13.15 – 14.00 s.7A
Czw 14.25 – 15.10 s.7A
Grupa KOOKABURRA
Wt 14.10 – 14.55 s.7A
Śr 14.10 – 14.55 s.7A
Czw 15.15 – 16.00 s.7A
Grupa KINGFISHER
Wt 15.05 – 15.55 s.7A
Śr 15.05 – 15.55 s.7A
Czw 13.30 – 14.15 s. 7A
Grupa MAGPIE
Pon 14.55 – 15.55 s.107
Czw 13.45 – 14.45 s.107
Grupa HEATHER
Pon 13.45 – 14.45 s.107
Czw 14.55 – 15.55 s.107
Grupa RACCOON
Pon 14.50 – 15.50 s. 108
Czw 14.50 – 15.50 s. 108